logo

Program

XXIV. ročník Poháru Sezemic
Detail po kliknutí na závod
znak

Číslo závodu Čas startu Kategorie Info Trať Typ
1 finish 09:15 K1 žáci - 07 1-4->F + 5. čas 500 m RA
2 finish 09:18 K1 žáci - 07 1-4->F + 5. čas 500 m RB
3 finish 09:21 K1 žáci - 08 1-4->F + 5. čas 500 m RA
4 finish 09:24 K1 žáci - 08 1-4->F + 5. čas 500 m RB
5 finish 09:27 K1 žačky - 08 1-4->F + 5. čas 500 m RA
6 finish 09:30 K1 žačky - 08 1-4->F + 5. čas 500 m RB
7 finish 09:33 C1 dorostenci 1-4->F + 5. čas 500 m RA
8 finish 09:36 C1 dorostenci 1-4->F + 5. čas 500 m RB
9 finish 09:39 K1 benjamínci - A 500 m F1
10 finish 09:42 K1 benjamínci - A 500 m F2
11 finish 09:45 K1 benjamínci - B 500 m F1
12 finish 09:48 K1 benjamínci - B 500 m F2
13 finish 09:51 K1 dorostenci 500 m F
14 finish 09:54 C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m F
15 finish 09:57 K1 benjamínky - A 500 m F1
16 finish 10:00 K1 benjamínky - A 500 m F2
17 finish 10:03 K1 benjamínky - B 500 m F1
18 finish 10:06 K1 benjamínky - B 500 m F2
19 finish 10:09 C2 benjamínci - všichni 500 m F
20 finish 10:12 K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m F
21 finish 10:15 K1 dorostenky 500 m F
22 finish 10:18 K1 benjamínci - C 500 m F1
23 finish 10:21 K1 benjamínci - C 500 m F2
24 finish 10:24 K1 benjamínci - D 500 m F
25 finish 10:27 K1 benjamínci - E 500 m F
26 finish 10:30 K1 benjamínci - F - XX 500 m F
27 finish 10:33 C1 dorostenky + žačky 500 m F
28 finish 10:36 C1 dorostenci 500 m F
29 finish 10:39 K2 žačky 500 m F
30 finish 10:42 K1 žáci - 07 500 m F
31 finish 10:45 K1 žáci - 08 500 m F
32 finish 10:48 K2 junioři + dorostenci 500 m F
33 finish 10:51 C1 muži + junioři 500 m F
34 finish 10:54 K1 benjamínky - C 500 m F
35 finish 10:57 K2 benjamínci - A 500 m F
36 finish 11:00 K1 benjamínky - D 500 m F
37 finish 11:03 K2 benjamínci - B 500 m F
38 finish 11:06 K1 benjamínky - E 500 m F
39 finish 11:09 K2 benjamínci - C 500 m F
40 finish 11:12 K1 benjamínky - F - XX 500 m F
41 finish 11:15 K2 benjamínci - D - XX 500 m F
42 finish 11:18 C2 kanoistky 500 m F
43 finish 11:21 K1 muži + junioři 500 m F
44 finish 11:24 C2 žáci Memoriál Venci Dolejše 500 m F
45 finish 11:27 K2 benjamínky - A 500 m F
46 finish 11:30 C1 benjamínci - A 500 m F
47 finish 11:33 K2 benjamínky - B 500 m F
48 finish 11:36 C1 benjamínci - B + C 500 m F
49 finish 11:39 K2 benjamínky - C - XX 500 m F
50 finish 11:42 K2 juniorky + dorostenky 500 m F
51 finish 11:45 C2 muži + junioři 500 m F
52 finish 11:48 K2 žáci - 07 500 m F
53 finish 11:51 K2 žáci - 08 500 m F
54 finish 11:54 K1 žačky - 07 500 m F
55 finish 11:57 K1 žačky - 08 500 m F
56 finish 12:00 C2 dorostenci 500 m F
57 finish 12:03 C1 žáci - 07 500 m F
58 finish 12:06 C1 žáci - 08 500 m F
59 finish 12:45 C1 dorostenci 1-4->F + 5. čas 200 m RA
60 finish 12:48 C1 dorostenci 1-4->F + 5. čas 200 m RB
61 finish 12:51 K1 muži + junioři 200 m F
62 finish 12:54 C1 muži + junioři 200 m F
63 finish 12:57 K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m F
64 finish 13:00 C1 dorostenky + žačky 200 m F
65 finish 13:03 K1 dorostenci 200 m F
66 finish 13:06 K1 dorostenky 200 m F
67 finish 13:09 C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m F
68 finish 13:20 C2 MIX 200 m F
69 finish 13:35 K2 MIX 200 m F
70 finish 13:50 C2 Rodinné 200 m F
71 finish 14:05 K2 Rodinné 200 m F
72 finish 14:10 C1 dorostenci 200 m F
73 finish 14:25 K1 benjamínci - A 2000 m F
74 finish 14:30 K1 benjamínci - B 2000 m F
75 finish 14:40 K1 benjamínci - C 2000 m F
76 finish 14:45 K1 benjamínci - D 2000 m F
77 finish 14:55 K1 benjamínci - E 2000 m F
78 finish 15:00 K1 benjamínci - F - XX 2000 m F
79 finish 15:10 C1 benjamínci - A 2000 m F
80 finish 15:15 C1 benjamínci - B + C 2000 m F
81 finish 15:35 K1 žáci 5000 m F
82 finish 15:40 C1 žáci 5000 m F
83 finish 15:45 K1 žačky 5000 m F
84 finish 16:05 K1 benjamínky - A 2000 m F
85 finish 16:10 K1 benjamínky - B 2000 m F
86 finish 16:20 K1 benjamínky - C 2000 m F
87 finish 16:25 K1 benjamínky - D 2000 m F
88 finish 16:35 K1 benjamínky - E 2000 m F
89 finish 16:40 K1 benjamínky - F - XX 2000 m F

Kuneticka